Header image

Schema

Druk op nr. / nr. voor je teamnaam om alleen dat team te zien of

SpeeldagTijdTeam [nr.]Team [nr.]Baan
19-12-202221:00 - 21:20 1 TisWatUtIs9 De-uitglijers1
19-12-202221:00 - 21:20 2 Dongense VVD10 Kurl-orDaai2
19-12-202221:00 - 21:20 3 DeUitglijders11 Squashtobbers3
19-12-202221:00 - 21:20 4 Sjoelen…maardananders12 Culinaise4
19-12-202221:20 - 21:40 5 tcopzondagkaniknie13 Giftum unneveeg1
19-12-202221:20 - 21:40 6 Fysiotherapie Beljaart14 KDH2
19-12-202221:20 - 21:40 7 Olympia vets15 De NATTE schijf3
19-12-202221:20 - 21:40 8 Dongen zaterdag16 Team NILO4
19-12-202221:40 - 22:00 1 TisWatUtIs10 Kurl-orDaai1
19-12-202221:40 - 22:00 2 Dongense VVD11 Squashtobbers2
19-12-202221:40 - 22:00 3 DeUitglijders12 Culinaise3
19-12-202221:40 - 22:00 4 Sjoelen…maardananders13 Giftum unneveeg4
19-12-202222:00 - 22:20 5 tcopzondagkaniknie14 KDH1
19-12-202222:00 - 22:20 6 Fysiotherapie Beljaart15 De NATTE schijf2
19-12-202222:00 - 22:20 7 Olympia vets16 Team NILO3
19-12-202222:00 - 22:20 8 Dongen zaterdag9 De-uitglijers4
19-12-202222:20 - 22:40 1 TisWatUtIs11 Squashtobbers1
19-12-202222:20 - 22:40 2 Dongense VVD12 Culinaise2
19-12-202222:20 - 22:40 3 DeUitglijders13 Giftum unneveeg3
19-12-202222:20 - 22:40 4 Sjoelen…maardananders14 KDH4
19-12-202222:40 - 23:00 5 tcopzondagkaniknie15 De NATTE schijf1
19-12-202222:40 - 23:00 6 Fysiotherapie Beljaart16 Team NILO2
19-12-202222:40 - 23:00 7 Olympia vets9 De-uitglijers3
19-12-202222:40 - 23:00 8 Dongen zaterdag10 Kurl-orDaai4
20-12-202221:00 - 21:20 17 Camiel Curlings and the Swipers25 De Alpenketsers1
20-12-202221:00 - 21:20 18 ik zie Ixxxi26 Moeite metloslaten!2
20-12-202221:00 - 21:20 19 Staartje vandeweek27 BIBICOROES3
20-12-202221:00 - 21:20 20 Bromedo28 Volkspartij Dongen4
20-12-202221:20 - 21:40 21 C-infra debaanmakers29 Coldsteel1
20-12-202221:20 - 21:40 22 Nein NeinnuRutschen30 Curly girls2
20-12-202221:20 - 21:40 23 Hans op ijs31 t Vierde3
20-12-202221:20 - 21:40 24 Autorijschool Jeroen Rullens32 Lui Handvat4
20-12-202221:40 - 22:00 17 Camiel Curlings and the Swipers26 Moeite metloslaten!1
20-12-202221:40 - 22:00 18 ik zie Ixxxi27 BIBICOROES2
20-12-202221:40 - 22:00 19 Staartje vandeweek28 Volkspartij Dongen3
20-12-202221:40 - 22:00 20 Bromedo29 Coldsteel4
20-12-202222:00 - 22:20 21 C-infra debaanmakers30 Curly girls1
20-12-202222:00 - 22:20 22 Nein NeinnuRutschen31 t Vierde2
20-12-202222:00 - 22:20 23 Hans op ijs32 Lui Handvat3
20-12-202222:00 - 22:20 24 Autorijschool Jeroen Rullens25 De Alpenketsers4
20-12-202222:20 - 22:40 17 Camiel Curlings and the Swipers27 BIBICOROES1
20-12-202222:20 - 22:40 18 ik zie Ixxxi28 Volkspartij Dongen2
20-12-202222:20 - 22:40 19 Staartje vandeweek29 Coldsteel3
20-12-202222:20 - 22:40 20 Bromedo30 Curly girls4
20-12-202222:40 - 23:00 21 C-infra debaanmakers31 t Vierde1
20-12-202222:40 - 23:00 22 Nein NeinnuRutschen32 Lui Handvat2
20-12-202222:40 - 23:00 23 Hans op ijs25 De Alpenketsers3
20-12-202222:40 - 23:00 24 Autorijschool Jeroen Rullens26 Moeite metloslaten!4
22-12-202221:00 - 21:20 33 Sheep Sweep41 Tik 'maan!1
22-12-202221:00 - 21:20 34 De Amigo's42 Glijdende mossel2
22-12-202221:00 - 21:20 35 Verzot op43 The Sweeping Beauties3
22-12-202221:00 - 21:20 36 Latum marschuive44 RegioBank Je bank én Curling in de buurt4
22-12-202221:20 - 21:40 37 Iceholes45 Five OclockSok1
22-12-202221:20 - 21:40 38 Easy Gliders46 Ipcon2
22-12-202221:20 - 21:40 39 Unicurls47 Van den NoortPool3
22-12-202221:20 - 21:40 40 Curly wurly48 Fitt & Flott Beim Charlotte4
22-12-202221:40 - 22:00 33 Sheep Sweep42 Glijdende mossel1
22-12-202221:40 - 22:00 34 De Amigo's43 The Sweeping Beauties2
22-12-202221:40 - 22:00 35 Verzot op44 RegioBank Je bank én Curling in de buurt3
22-12-202221:40 - 22:00 36 Latum marschuive45 Five OclockSok4
22-12-202222:00 - 22:20 37 Iceholes46 Ipcon1
22-12-202222:00 - 22:20 38 Easy Gliders47 Van den NoortPool2
22-12-202222:00 - 22:20 39 Unicurls48 Fitt & Flott Beim Charlotte3
22-12-202222:00 - 22:20 40 Curly wurly41 Tik 'maan!4
22-12-202222:20 - 22:40 33 Sheep Sweep43 The Sweeping Beauties1
22-12-202222:20 - 22:40 34 De Amigo's44 RegioBank Je bank én Curling in de buurt2
22-12-202222:20 - 22:40 35 Verzot op45 Five OclockSok3
22-12-202222:20 - 22:40 36 Latum marschuive46 Ipcon4
22-12-202222:40 - 23:00 37 Iceholes47 Van den NoortPool1
22-12-202222:40 - 23:00 38 Easy Gliders48 Fitt & Flott Beim Charlotte2
22-12-202222:40 - 23:00 39 Unicurls41 Tik 'maan!3
22-12-202222:40 - 23:00 40 Curly wurly42 Glijdende mossel4
28-12-202221:00 - 21:20 49 Theemutsen57 Dongens Delight1
28-12-202221:00 - 21:20 50 Niet LullenMaarPoetsen58 The Sequel2
28-12-202221:00 - 21:20 51 Watchout59 De CurlyFries3
28-12-202221:00 - 21:20 52 CV viautkaantje60 Glijden en Ketsen4
28-12-202221:20 - 21:40 53 WIJmetAARTS61 cv DeKrommeDraai1
28-12-202221:20 - 21:40 54 Hoogt haaktaan62 Wè schuftdà?2
28-12-202221:20 - 21:40 55 Curling & Drinking63 Het Ketsteam3
28-12-202221:20 - 21:40 56 Alleen Willisnogvrijgezel64 De Stempelkaart4
28-12-202221:40 - 22:00 49 Theemutsen58 The Sequel1
28-12-202221:40 - 22:00 50 Niet LullenMaarPoetsen59 De CurlyFries2
28-12-202221:40 - 22:00 51 Watchout60 Glijden en Ketsen3
28-12-202221:40 - 22:00 52 CV viautkaantje61 cv DeKrommeDraai4
28-12-202222:00 - 22:20 53 WIJmetAARTS62 Wè schuftdà?1
28-12-202222:00 - 22:20 54 Hoogt haaktaan63 Het Ketsteam2
28-12-202222:00 - 22:20 55 Curling & Drinking64 De Stempelkaart3
28-12-202222:00 - 22:20 56 Alleen Willisnogvrijgezel57 Dongens Delight4
28-12-202222:20 - 22:40 49 Theemutsen59 De CurlyFries1
28-12-202222:20 - 22:40 50 Niet LullenMaarPoetsen60 Glijden en Ketsen2
28-12-202222:20 - 22:40 51 Watchout61 cv DeKrommeDraai3
28-12-202222:20 - 22:40 52 CV viautkaantje62 Wè schuftdà?4
28-12-202222:40 - 23:00 53 WIJmetAARTS63 Het Ketsteam1
28-12-202222:40 - 23:00 54 Hoogt haaktaan64 De Stempelkaart2
28-12-202222:40 - 23:00 55 Curling & Drinking57 Dongens Delight3
28-12-202222:40 - 23:00 56 Alleen Willisnogvrijgezel58 The Sequel4
29-12-202221:00 - 21:20 65 C.V.O.D-Curlingteam,DeBarBizarreBessummers73 Shüt up!1
29-12-202221:00 - 21:20 66 Gemeente Dongen74 Ahaaa2
29-12-202221:00 - 21:20 67 De Bobbies75 Bouwploeg Dongenice3
29-12-202221:00 - 21:20 68 Ginne flauwecurl76 Floris'Hand Curlende mensen die je verder helpen4
29-12-202221:20 - 21:40 69 Curlz Justwannahavefun77 De Matties1
29-12-202221:20 - 21:40 70 Enige echte Uitglijers78 Golden-Girls2
29-12-202221:20 - 21:40 71 De VPRangers79 DDDQ3
29-12-202221:20 - 21:40 72 Flauwecurl80 Kiddy4
29-12-202221:40 - 22:00 65 C.V.O.D-Curlingteam,DeBarBizarreBessummers74 Ahaaa1
29-12-202221:40 - 22:00 66 Gemeente Dongen75 Bouwploeg Dongenice2
29-12-202221:40 - 22:00 67 De Bobbies76 Floris'Hand Curlende mensen die je verder helpen3
29-12-202221:40 - 22:00 68 Ginne flauwecurl77 De Matties4
29-12-202222:00 - 22:20 69 Curlz Justwannahavefun78 Golden-Girls1
29-12-202222:00 - 22:20 70 Enige echte Uitglijers79 DDDQ2
29-12-202222:00 - 22:20 71 De VPRangers80 Kiddy3
29-12-202222:00 - 22:20 72 Flauwecurl73 Shüt up!4
29-12-202222:20 - 22:40 65 C.V.O.D-Curlingteam,DeBarBizarreBessummers75 Bouwploeg Dongenice1
29-12-202222:20 - 22:40 66 Gemeente Dongen76 Floris'Hand Curlende mensen die je verder helpen2
29-12-202222:20 - 22:40 67 De Bobbies77 De Matties3
29-12-202222:20 - 22:40 68 Ginne flauwecurl78 Golden-Girls4
29-12-202222:40 - 23:00 69 Curlz Justwannahavefun79 DDDQ1
29-12-202222:40 - 23:00 70 Enige echte Uitglijers80 Kiddy2
29-12-202222:40 - 23:00 71 De VPRangers73 Shüt up!3
29-12-202222:40 - 23:00 72 Flauwecurl74 Ahaaa4
30-12-202221:00 - 21:20 1 TisWatUtIs81 Okido1
30-12-202221:00 - 21:20 2 Dongense VVD82 t ismerflauwecurl2
30-12-202221:00 - 21:20 3 DeUitglijders83 Reserve 13
30-12-202221:00 - 21:20 4 Sjoelen…maardananders84 Reserve 24
30-12-202221:20 - 21:40 5 tcopzondagkaniknie85 Reserve 31
30-12-202221:20 - 21:40 6 Fysiotherapie Beljaart86 Reserve 42
30-12-202221:20 - 21:40 7 Olympia vets87 Reserve 53
30-12-202221:20 - 21:40 8 Dongen zaterdag88 Reserve 64
30-12-202221:40 - 22:00 1 TisWatUtIs82 t ismerflauwecurl1
30-12-202221:40 - 22:00 2 Dongense VVD83 Reserve 12
30-12-202221:40 - 22:00 3 DeUitglijders84 Reserve 23
30-12-202221:40 - 22:00 4 Sjoelen…maardananders85 Reserve 34
30-12-202222:00 - 22:20 5 tcopzondagkaniknie86 Reserve 41
30-12-202222:00 - 22:20 6 Fysiotherapie Beljaart87 Reserve 52
30-12-202222:00 - 22:20 7 Olympia vets88 Reserve 63
30-12-202222:00 - 22:20 8 Dongen zaterdag81 Okido4
30-12-202222:20 - 22:40 1 TisWatUtIs83 Reserve 11
30-12-202222:20 - 22:40 2 Dongense VVD84 Reserve 22
30-12-202222:20 - 22:40 3 DeUitglijders85 Reserve 33
30-12-202222:20 - 22:40 4 Sjoelen…maardananders86 Reserve 44
30-12-202222:40 - 23:00 5 tcopzondagkaniknie87 Reserve 51
30-12-202222:40 - 23:00 6 Fysiotherapie Beljaart88 Reserve 62
30-12-202222:40 - 23:00 7 Olympia vets81 Okido3
30-12-202222:40 - 23:00 8 Dongen zaterdag82 t ismerflauwecurl4
02-01-202321:00 - 21:20 17 Camiel Curlings and the Swipers9 De-uitglijers1
02-01-202321:00 - 21:20 18 ik zie Ixxxi10 Kurl-orDaai2
02-01-202321:00 - 21:20 19 Staartje vandeweek11 Squashtobbers3
02-01-202321:00 - 21:20 20 Bromedo12 Culinaise4
02-01-202321:20 - 21:40 21 C-infra debaanmakers13 Giftum unneveeg1
02-01-202321:20 - 21:40 22 Nein NeinnuRutschen14 KDH2
02-01-202321:20 - 21:40 23 Hans op ijs15 De NATTE schijf3
02-01-202321:20 - 21:40 24 Autorijschool Jeroen Rullens16 Team NILO4
02-01-202321:40 - 22:00 17 Camiel Curlings and the Swipers10 Kurl-orDaai1
02-01-202321:40 - 22:00 18 ik zie Ixxxi11 Squashtobbers2
02-01-202321:40 - 22:00 19 Staartje vandeweek12 Culinaise3
02-01-202321:40 - 22:00 20 Bromedo13 Giftum unneveeg4
02-01-202322:00 - 22:20 21 C-infra debaanmakers14 KDH1
02-01-202322:00 - 22:20 22 Nein NeinnuRutschen15 De NATTE schijf2
02-01-202322:00 - 22:20 23 Hans op ijs16 Team NILO3
02-01-202322:00 - 22:20 24 Autorijschool Jeroen Rullens9 De-uitglijers4
02-01-202322:20 - 22:40 17 Camiel Curlings and the Swipers11 Squashtobbers1
02-01-202322:20 - 22:40 18 ik zie Ixxxi12 Culinaise2
02-01-202322:20 - 22:40 19 Staartje vandeweek13 Giftum unneveeg3
02-01-202322:20 - 22:40 20 Bromedo14 KDH4
02-01-202322:40 - 23:00 21 C-infra debaanmakers15 De NATTE schijf1
02-01-202322:40 - 23:00 22 Nein NeinnuRutschen16 Team NILO2
02-01-202322:40 - 23:00 23 Hans op ijs9 De-uitglijers3
02-01-202322:40 - 23:00 24 Autorijschool Jeroen Rullens10 Kurl-orDaai4
03-01-202321:00 - 21:20 33 Sheep Sweep25 De Alpenketsers1
03-01-202321:00 - 21:20 34 De Amigo's26 Moeite metloslaten!2
03-01-202321:00 - 21:20 35 Verzot op27 BIBICOROES3
03-01-202321:00 - 21:20 36 Latum marschuive28 Volkspartij Dongen4
03-01-202321:20 - 21:40 37 Iceholes29 Coldsteel1
03-01-202321:20 - 21:40 38 Easy Gliders30 Curly girls2
03-01-202321:20 - 21:40 39 Unicurls31 t Vierde3
03-01-202321:20 - 21:40 40 Curly wurly32 Lui Handvat4
03-01-202321:40 - 22:00 33 Sheep Sweep26 Moeite metloslaten!1
03-01-202321:40 - 22:00 34 De Amigo's27 BIBICOROES2
03-01-202321:40 - 22:00 35 Verzot op28 Volkspartij Dongen3
03-01-202321:40 - 22:00 36 Latum marschuive29 Coldsteel4
03-01-202322:00 - 22:20 37 Iceholes30 Curly girls1
03-01-202322:00 - 22:20 38 Easy Gliders31 t Vierde2
03-01-202322:00 - 22:20 39 Unicurls32 Lui Handvat3
03-01-202322:00 - 22:20 40 Curly wurly25 De Alpenketsers4
03-01-202322:20 - 22:40 33 Sheep Sweep27 BIBICOROES1
03-01-202322:20 - 22:40 34 De Amigo's28 Volkspartij Dongen2
03-01-202322:20 - 22:40 35 Verzot op29 Coldsteel3
03-01-202322:20 - 22:40 36 Latum marschuive30 Curly girls4
03-01-202322:40 - 23:00 37 Iceholes31 t Vierde1
03-01-202322:40 - 23:00 38 Easy Gliders32 Lui Handvat2
03-01-202322:40 - 23:00 39 Unicurls25 De Alpenketsers3
03-01-202322:40 - 23:00 40 Curly wurly26 Moeite metloslaten!4
04-01-202321:00 - 21:20 49 Theemutsen41 Tik 'maan!1
04-01-202321:00 - 21:20 50 Niet LullenMaarPoetsen42 Glijdende mossel2
04-01-202321:00 - 21:20 51 Watchout43 The Sweeping Beauties3
04-01-202321:00 - 21:20 52 CV viautkaantje44 RegioBank Je bank én Curling in de buurt4
04-01-202321:20 - 21:40 53 WIJmetAARTS45 Five OclockSok1
04-01-202321:20 - 21:40 54 Hoogt haaktaan46 Ipcon2
04-01-202321:20 - 21:40 55 Curling & Drinking47 Van den NoortPool3
04-01-202321:20 - 21:40 56 Alleen Willisnogvrijgezel48 Fitt & Flott Beim Charlotte4
04-01-202321:40 - 22:00 49 Theemutsen42 Glijdende mossel1
04-01-202321:40 - 22:00 50 Niet LullenMaarPoetsen43 The Sweeping Beauties2
04-01-202321:40 - 22:00 51 Watchout44 RegioBank Je bank én Curling in de buurt3
04-01-202321:40 - 22:00 52 CV viautkaantje45 Five OclockSok4
04-01-202322:00 - 22:20 53 WIJmetAARTS46 Ipcon1
04-01-202322:00 - 22:20 54 Hoogt haaktaan47 Van den NoortPool2
04-01-202322:00 - 22:20 55 Curling & Drinking48 Fitt & Flott Beim Charlotte3
04-01-202322:00 - 22:20 56 Alleen Willisnogvrijgezel41 Tik 'maan!4
04-01-202322:20 - 22:40 49 Theemutsen43 The Sweeping Beauties1
04-01-202322:20 - 22:40 50 Niet LullenMaarPoetsen44 RegioBank Je bank én Curling in de buurt2
04-01-202322:20 - 22:40 51 Watchout45 Five OclockSok3
04-01-202322:20 - 22:40 52 CV viautkaantje46 Ipcon4
04-01-202322:40 - 23:00 53 WIJmetAARTS47 Van den NoortPool1
04-01-202322:40 - 23:00 54 Hoogt haaktaan48 Fitt & Flott Beim Charlotte2
04-01-202322:40 - 23:00 55 Curling & Drinking41 Tik 'maan!3
04-01-202322:40 - 23:00 56 Alleen Willisnogvrijgezel42 Glijdende mossel4
05-01-202321:00 - 21:20 65 C.V.O.D-Curlingteam,DeBarBizarreBessummers57 Dongens Delight1
05-01-202321:00 - 21:20 66 Gemeente Dongen58 The Sequel2
05-01-202321:00 - 21:20 67 De Bobbies59 De CurlyFries3
05-01-202321:00 - 21:20 68 Ginne flauwecurl60 Glijden en Ketsen4
05-01-202321:20 - 21:40 69 Curlz Justwannahavefun61 cv DeKrommeDraai1
05-01-202321:20 - 21:40 70 Enige echte Uitglijers62 Wè schuftdà?2
05-01-202321:20 - 21:40 71 De VPRangers63 Het Ketsteam3
05-01-202321:20 - 21:40 72 Flauwecurl64 De Stempelkaart4
05-01-202321:40 - 22:00 65 C.V.O.D-Curlingteam,DeBarBizarreBessummers58 The Sequel1
05-01-202321:40 - 22:00 66 Gemeente Dongen59 De CurlyFries2
05-01-202321:40 - 22:00 67 De Bobbies60 Glijden en Ketsen3
05-01-202321:40 - 22:00 68 Ginne flauwecurl61 cv DeKrommeDraai4
05-01-202322:00 - 22:20 69 Curlz Justwannahavefun62 Wè schuftdà?1
05-01-202322:00 - 22:20 70 Enige echte Uitglijers63 Het Ketsteam2
05-01-202322:00 - 22:20 71 De VPRangers64 De Stempelkaart3
05-01-202322:00 - 22:20 72 Flauwecurl57 Dongens Delight4
05-01-202322:20 - 22:40 65 C.V.O.D-Curlingteam,DeBarBizarreBessummers59 De CurlyFries1
05-01-202322:20 - 22:40 66 Gemeente Dongen60 Glijden en Ketsen2
05-01-202322:20 - 22:40 67 De Bobbies61 cv DeKrommeDraai3
05-01-202322:20 - 22:40 68 Ginne flauwecurl62 Wè schuftdà?4
05-01-202322:40 - 23:00 69 Curlz Justwannahavefun63 Het Ketsteam1
05-01-202322:40 - 23:00 70 Enige echte Uitglijers64 De Stempelkaart2
05-01-202322:40 - 23:00 71 De VPRangers57 Dongens Delight3
05-01-202322:40 - 23:00 72 Flauwecurl58 The Sequel4
06-01-202319:00 - 19:20 81 Okido73 Shüt up!1
06-01-202319:00 - 19:20 82 t ismerflauwecurl74 Ahaaa2
06-01-202319:00 - 19:20 83 Reserve 175 Bouwploeg Dongenice3
06-01-202319:00 - 19:20 84 Reserve 276 Floris'Hand Curlende mensen die je verder helpen4
06-01-202319:20 - 19:40 85 Reserve 377 De Matties1
06-01-202319:20 - 19:40 86 Reserve 478 Golden-Girls2
06-01-202319:20 - 19:40 87 Reserve 579 DDDQ3
06-01-202319:20 - 19:40 88 Reserve 680 Kiddy4
06-01-202319:40 - 20:00 81 Okido74 Ahaaa1
06-01-202319:40 - 20:00 82 t ismerflauwecurl75 Bouwploeg Dongenice2
06-01-202319:40 - 20:00 83 Reserve 176 Floris'Hand Curlende mensen die je verder helpen3
06-01-202319:40 - 20:00 84 Reserve 277 De Matties4
06-01-202320:00 - 20:20 85 Reserve 378 Golden-Girls1
06-01-202320:00 - 20:20 86 Reserve 479 DDDQ2
06-01-202320:00 - 20:20 87 Reserve 580 Kiddy3
06-01-202320:00 - 20:20 88 Reserve 673 Shüt up!4
06-01-202320:20 - 20:40 81 Okido75 Bouwploeg Dongenice1
06-01-202320:20 - 20:40 82 t ismerflauwecurl76 Floris'Hand Curlende mensen die je verder helpen2
06-01-202320:20 - 20:40 83 Reserve 177 De Matties3
06-01-202320:20 - 20:40 84 Reserve 278 Golden-Girls4
06-01-202320:40 - 21:00 85 Reserve 379 DDDQ1
06-01-202320:40 - 21:00 86 Reserve 480 Kiddy2
06-01-202320:40 - 21:00 87 Reserve 573 Shüt up!3
06-01-202320:40 - 21:00 88 Reserve 674 Ahaaa4
06-01-202321:10 - 21:30 99 102 1
06-01-202321:10 - 21:30 98 103 2
06-01-202321:10 - 21:30 97 104 3
06-01-202321:10 - 21:30 100 101 4
06-01-202321:30 - 21:50 200 200 2
06-01-202321:30 - 21:50 201 201 3
06-01-202321:50 - 22:10 202 202 3